Skip To Main Content

Directory

1 2 3 10 > showing 1 - 36 of 348 constituents
Carter Abbott

Carter Abbott

Titles: Director of Athletics and Student Success, Physical Education Department Chair
Locations: Basking Ridge
Departments: Administrative Team, Upper School, Athletics Office
Cecily Allison

Cecily Allison

Titles: Assistant Director of Development, Annual Giving and Parent Engagement
Locations: Basking Ridge
Departments: Development, Office of Institutional Advancement
Tyler Amelio

Tyler Amelio

Titles: Lower School Associate Teacher
Locations: Short Hills
Departments: Lower School
Austin Applegate

Austin Applegate

Titles: Grade 5 Math Teacher
Locations: Short Hills
Departments: Mathematics, Lower School
Tina Atkinson

Tina Atkinson

Titles: Middle School Assistant Teacher
Locations: Basking Ridge
Departments: Middle School, Drama, Music
Uma Aviles

Uma Aviles

Titles: US Academic Dean
Locations: Basking Ridge
Departments: Upper School
Dave Azar

Dave Azar

Titles: Systems and Information Manager
Locations: Basking Ridge
Departments: Technology
Xiomara Babilonia

Xiomara Babilonia

Titles: Visual Arts Teacher
Locations: Basking Ridge
Departments: Visual Arts, Middle School
Felicia Ballard

Felicia Ballard

Titles: Middle School Librarian
Locations: Basking Ridge
Departments: Middle School, Library, DEIB
Erin  Barnes

Erin Barnes

Titles: Lower School Physical Education Teacher
Locations: Short Hills
Departments: Lower School
Stephen Barnes

Stephen Barnes

Titles: Operations Officer
Locations: Basking Ridge
Departments: Upper School, Physical Education, Operations
Lindsay Baydin

Lindsay Baydin

Titles: Lower School Visual Arts Teacher and LS Visual Arts Coordinator
Locations: Short Hills
Departments: Visual Arts, Lower School
Gabriel Behringer

Gabriel Behringer

Titles: Upper School English Teacher
Locations: Basking Ridge
Departments: Upper School, English
Jen Belcher

Jen Belcher

Titles: Assistant Director of Communications, Internal Strategy
Locations: Basking Ridge
Departments: Communications & Marketing, Office of Institutional Advancement
Steven Benoit

Steven Benoit

Titles: World & Classical Languages Department Chair, French Teacher, Independent Senior Project Coordinator
Locations: Basking Ridge
Departments: Upper School, World & Classical Languages, Middle School
Peter Blasevick

Peter Blasevick

Titles: Archivist
Locations: Basking Ridge
Departments: Technology
Maribel Blas-Rangel

Maribel Blas-Rangel

Titles: Assistant Director of Diversity, Equity, Inclusion and Belonging
Locations: Basking Ridge
Departments: Upper School, DEIB
Jason Blazosek

Jason Blazosek

Titles: Upper School Learning Specialist
Locations: Basking Ridge
Departments: Upper School, Counseling & Academic Support Team (CAST)
Erin Boccher

Erin Boccher

Titles: Assistant Director of Athletics, Athletics Operations
Locations: Basking Ridge
Departments: Athletics Office
Ethan Boll

Ethan Boll

Titles: Drama and Music Departments Coordinator, Theatrical Master Carpenter, Substitute Teacher
Locations: Basking Ridge
Departments: Upper School, Drama
Alex Bonner

Alex Bonner

Titles: Bear Pause Associate
Locations: Basking Ridge
Departments: Business Office
Melody Boone

Melody Boone

Titles: Upper & Middle School Visual Arts Teacher
Locations: Basking Ridge
Departments: Visual Arts, Upper School
Bill Bourne

Bill Bourne

Titles: Upper School Science Teacher
Locations: Basking Ridge
Departments: Upper School, Science
Miles Boyd

Miles Boyd

Titles: Visual Arts Department Chair, Art Teacher
Locations: Basking Ridge
Departments: Visual Arts, Upper School, Middle School
Marsha Bradley

Marsha Bradley

Titles: School Bus Driver
Departments: Operations
Casey Brandt

Casey Brandt

Titles: US Economics and Math Teacher
Locations: Basking Ridge
Departments: Upper School, Mathematics
Anna Brasowski

Anna Brasowski

Titles: Auxiliary Programs After-Care and BBS Camp Stafftercare
Locations: Short Hills
Departments: Summer & Auxiliary Programs Office
Simeon Brasowski

Simeon Brasowski

Titles: Before Care & After Care Assistant Director
Locations: Short Hills
Departments: Operations
Kennedy Buckley

Kennedy Buckley

Titles: Grade 4 Mathematics Teacher
Locations: Short Hills
Departments: Mathematics, Lower School
Miller Bugliari

Miller Bugliari

Class of 1952
Titles: Special Assistant to the Head of School
Departments: Office of Institutional Advancement
Megan Bull

Megan Bull

Titles: Middle & Upper School Permanent Substitute, Coach
Locations: Basking Ridge
Departments: Upper School, Middle School
Breanna Bundschuh

Breanna Bundschuh

Titles: School Nurse, Short Hills
Locations: Short Hills
Departments: Lower School, Health, Operations
Brian Burkhart

Brian Burkhart

Titles: Director of Academics
Locations: Basking Ridge
Departments: Administrative Team, Upper School, Lower School, English, Middle School, Technology, Computer Science, Academics
David Bush

David Bush

Titles: Substitute Teacher
Locations: Basking Ridge
Departments: Upper School
Nicole Cabral

Nicole Cabral

Titles: Middle School Mathematics Teacher, Grade 6 Team Leader
Locations: Basking Ridge
Departments: Mathematics, Middle School
Bianca Cabrera

Bianca Cabrera

Titles: Director of Service Learning and Community Engagement
Locations: Basking Ridge
Departments: Upper School, Lower School, Middle School
1 2 3 10 > showing 1 - 36 of 348 constituents
Close up of a school bus that says The Pingry School